Le Palet Philbertin
Classement : 
Saison :  Type : 
JoueurNb. MatchScoreTotal 5 MeilleursMoyenneProgression
1 Olivier GUERY3888829,33 -2,00 2,00
2 Thierry CAVOLEAU3818127,00 1,00 4,00
3 Gérard ROY3717123,67 -7,00 4,00
4 Raymond BOURRIEAU3686822,67 7,00 -6,00
4 Bernard GAUTIER3686822,67 -6,00 5,00
6 Patrice ANGIBAUD3646421,33 -2,00 -4,00
7 Pascal CAVOLEAU 3636321,00 -7,00 11,00
7 David GOISET3636321,00 -6,00 6,00
9 Philbert RAMBAUD3616120,33 -3,00 7,00
10 Michel MORICEAU3585819,33 3,00 4,00
10 Jean-Pierre GALLOT3585819,33 -2,00 2,00
10 Pascal BORIN2585829,00 -2,00
13 Pascal CORBINEAU3575719,00 -6,00 3,00
13 Hubert PAVAGEAU3575719,00 3,00 -9,00
13 Gaël MERLET3575719,00 11,00 -1,00
16 Jean-Claude LEMOINE3565618,67 -6,00 -4,00
17 Jean-Paul AGUESSE3555518,33 5,00 -6,00
18 Gaëtan GARNIER3515117,00 -1,00 2,00
19 Gérard MORISSEAU3505016,67 -6,00 2,00
19 Michel SAUVAGET3505016,67 -2,00 3,00
19 Maurice DRONET3505016,67 3,00 -7,00
22 Dominique CORBINEAU3434314,33 -3,00 1,00
22 Pascal CABROL2434321,50 7,00
24 Gaëtan LANDAIS2404020,00 2,00
25 Jean-Luc GUERY2292914,50 9,00
26 Gérard CHABOT 1272727,00
26 Réginald AILLERIE1272727,00
28 Lilian MORICEAU1212121,00
29 Benoit CAVOLEAU1191919,00
30 Nicolas GABORY1111111,00
31 Laurent BOURCIER1888,00
Création Ineaweb
version 0.4